TEL +90-212-705-56-52 Online Chat english srpski hrvatski
ZuluTrade

Log in

Username
Password
 Forgot your password?
Autotrade the FOREX market with confidence!

Founded in 2007, ZuluTrade has become one of the major autotrade destinations worldwide.

  • Around the clock automated trading on the Forex market.
  • Web interface enables signals to be executed even when your computer is turned off.
  • Hundreds of signal providers for automated trading.
  • Easy to use classification system to choose an optimal signal provider.
  • Full compatibility with MetaTrader 4.

Signal Providers

High Risk Providers

Worst Providers

 Signal ProviderGraphTradesPipsAvg Pips
Photo PooTumVV Graph 1443,14822
Photo ProfitSwing Graph 1,0229,6079
Photo Mil-Sal Graph 3292,1447
Photo SwissRunner Graph 8196,8598
Photo zhangxiaoyu Graph 5595,1049
Photo Absolute Piper Graph 5043,4497
Photo Best Money Maker Graph 1351,54611