TEL +90-212-705-56-52 Online Chat english srpski hrvatski
ZuluTrade

Log in

Username
Password
 Forgot your password?
Autotrade the FOREX market with confidence!

Founded in 2007, ZuluTrade has become one of the major autotrade destinations worldwide.

  • Around the clock automated trading on the Forex market.
  • Web interface enables signals to be executed even when your computer is turned off.
  • Hundreds of signal providers for automated trading.
  • Easy to use classification system to choose an optimal signal provider.
  • Full compatibility with MetaTrader 4.

Signal Providers

High Risk Providers

Worst Providers

 Signal ProviderGraphTradesPipsAvg Pips
Photo SteadyCapture (v) Graph 6193,8086
Photo SwissRunner Graph 8196,8588
Photo ProfitSwing Graph 1,0139,2209
Photo zhangxiaoyu Graph 5445,20810
Photo New LEXUS Week EURJPY Graph 1883,36918
Photo Absolute Piper Graph 4993,3657
Photo nejlepsi Graph 5,45679,78315