TEL +90-212-705-56-52 Online Chat english srpski hrvatski
ZuluTrade

Log in

Username
Password
 Forgot your password?
Autotrade the FOREX market with confidence!

Founded in 2007, ZuluTrade has become one of the major autotrade destinations worldwide.

  • Around the clock automated trading on the Forex market.
  • Web interface enables signals to be executed even when your computer is turned off.
  • Hundreds of signal providers for automated trading.
  • Easy to use classification system to choose an optimal signal provider.
  • Full compatibility with MetaTrader 4.

Signal Providers

High Risk Providers

Worst Providers

 Signal ProviderGraphTradesPipsAvg Pips
Photo ProfitSwing Graph 1,0609,7009
Photo RichFXwithMe Graph 1061,88318
Photo DailyBot SSI - EURO Graph 4444,61710
Photo apure_mingchang Graph 1,56731,03320
Photo Borealis Graph 1201,28311
Photo filorga_ming Graph 1,04428,57827
Photo Rolmeks Graph 2513,72715