TEL +90-212-705-56-52 Online Chat english srpski hrvatski
ZuluTrade

Log in

Username
Password
 Forgot your password?
Autotrade the FOREX market with confidence!

Founded in 2007, ZuluTrade has become one of the major autotrade destinations worldwide.

  • Around the clock automated trading on the Forex market.
  • Web interface enables signals to be executed even when your computer is turned off.
  • Hundreds of signal providers for automated trading.
  • Easy to use classification system to choose an optimal signal provider.
  • Full compatibility with MetaTrader 4.

Signal Providers

High Risk Providers

Worst Providers

 Signal ProviderGraphTradesPipsAvg Pips
Photo Fibotradingchris Graph 1,54220,93414
Photo PAMM Deposit PLUS USD Graph 93814,30115
Photo money.manage Graph 1,93022,34212
Photo BALLLXXX Graph 91913,16914
Photo SteadyCapture (v) Graph 5623,7087
Photo PooTumVV Graph 1202,66022
Photo HellBoy Graph 4724,73010